Schema juniorträning vt-19   


Måndag
      2019-02-19
14-15 Tränare: Åke Svensson
Alvin Almqvist, Måns Berggren, Carl Hansson,
Felix Haeggman, Wilhelm Hedbäck, Jonathan Webb Hurve
Otto Wågenberg
   
15-16 Tränare: Åke Svensson  07-08
Viktor Argus
Arvin Caka
Arvid Wollin Lantz
Alvar Ulestedt
Tränare: Carl Enlund          
Sixten Caneus
Ludvig
von Horn af Rantzien
Pelle Rautio
Viggo Sundlöf
  ABONNEMANG
16-17 Tränare: Aron Sarenwald  
Stina Linde
Tyra Lundqvist
Evelina Persson
Hilma Törnblad
Tränare:  Carl Enlund
Adam Hagström
Karl Holm
Hannes Lövgren
Natalie Rantzer
Erik Roosling
  Tränare: Hannes Liljegren       06-07  N.B
Eric Björlefeldt
Vilja Björk
Jonathan Eriksson
Hampus Kvillner
Valentin Lundin
  Kl 17.00-18.30
Tränare:
Carl Enlund, Ida Sundås
Malte Andersson, Felicia Dervå, Albert Georgsson Rebecka Jerlardtz,

Love Kanje, Malte Landin, Albin Olsson, Carl Joelsson, Hugo Waldem

 

 

Kl 18.30-20.00
A-LAGET, spelande tränare : Carl Enlund
Niklas Andersson, Felicia Dervå, Viktor Emlund, 
Gustav Joelsson, Aron Sarenwald, Adam Svensson,
Pawel Wrobel
VUXENKURS
Tränare:
Ida Sundås
Kl 17-18
Tr
änare: Hannes Liljegren 
Signe Baeck
Tess Forsberg
Greta Hagström
Ida Ranebo
Ingrid Signert
Kl 18-19
Tränare: Hannes Liljegren
Belma Tatarevic

Hjalmar Arnesson
Arvid Calmvik
Valter Dahlen
Vilgot Hillman
Viggo Jervehed
Novak Petkovic
Lilly Sundin

Tisdag
       
16-17 Tränare:  Åke Svensson  
Astrid Calmvik
Tyra Lundqvist
Zoe Salhi
Elvira Cagliesi Sterling
 
Tränare: Carl Enlund
Adam Andersson
Filippa Dervå
Celina Dimoulios
Natalie Rantzer
 
   
17-18 Tränare: Åke Svensson, Carl Enlund
Malte Andersson, Felicia Dervå, Albert Georgsson, Rebecka  Jerlardtz,
Love Kanje, Malte Landin, Albin Olsson, Aron Sarenwald, Hugo Waldem
Tränare: Ida Sundås
Maximilian Hagström
Lova Jervehed
Tuva Johansson
Lina-Lo Tugetam
18-19 Tränare: Carl Enlund, Ida Sundås
Hilda Andersson, Melker Andersson, Pontus Andersson, Lio Ballantyne, Elliot Berg,
Alfred Dahlgren, Oliver Egertz, Erika Keanius, Hillevi Löfgren, Elin Nilsson,
Ingrid Schincaglia, Isak Talts, Ludvig Waldem
ABONNEMANG
19-20 VUXENKURS
Tränare:
Carl Enlund
  ABONNEMANG ABONNEMANG
20-21 ABONNEMANG   VUXENKURS
Tränare:
Ida Sundås
ABONNEMANG

Onsdag
       
15-16 Tränare: Åke Svensson/Carl Wickman  
Martin Dzedins, Jacob Gustavsson, Oscar Gustafsson,
Alex Johansson, Arvid Wollin Lants, Gunnar Signert,
Wille Stjärne, Harry Toftskär
Tränare:  Carl Enlund
Filippa Dervå
Rebecka Jerlardtz
Francesca Porcile

 
16-17 Tränare: Åke Svensson
Adam Andersson
Filippa Dervå
Celina Dimoulios
Hilma Törnbllad
Tränare:  Carl Wickman  
Simon Dahlqvist
Gustav Davidsson
Gustav Esbjörnsson
Sarantis Maitis
Carl Enlund 
Albert Georgsson
Rebecka Jerlardtz
Love Kanje
Alva Olsson
Tränare: Hannes Liljegren
Hanne Adolfsson
Viktor Argus
Elias Nilsson
Alvar Ulestedt
17-18 Tränare: Åke Svensson
Vide Axheden
Alexander Franzen
Filip Gummesson
Marc Schincaglia
Wille Westerman
Tränare: Carl Wickman 
Isak Andersson Keise
Samuel Andersson
Noah Harding
Jacob Melakari
Khalil Salame
Tränare:   Carl Enlund, Hannes Liljegren
Eric Björlefeldt, Kaj Bucksch, Theo Forsberg,
Gustav Johansson, Valtentin Lundin, Oscar Ranebo,
Gustav Stenvinkel, Martin Wagenheim
18-19 VUXENKURS
Tränare:
Åke Svensson
  VUXENKURS
Tränare: Carl Enlund
VUXENKURS
Tränare: Fredrik Forsberg
19-20 ABONNEMANG ABONNEMANG ABONNEMANG VUXENKURS
Tränare: Fredrik Forsberg
20-21 ABONNEMANG ABONNEMANG ABONNEMANG VUXENKURS
Tränare: Fredrik Forsberg

Torsdag
       
16-17 Tränare: Åke Svensson 
Kelly Hörvin
Vendela Kleivart
Lina-Lo Tugetam
Nea Tysper
Tränare:  Åke Svensson 
Adam Hagström
Parmida Hassani
Love Johansson
Vilgot Juliusson


 
Tränare: Carl Wickman
Edvin Petersson
Elias Pettersson
Hugo Thunborg
 
MINI-TENNIS    N.B  11-13
Tränare:
Carl Enlund
Felicia Dervå
Edvin Arvidsson
Elicia Bengtsson
Ebba Elmerkind
Hugo Haglund
Viktor Höglund
Cornelia Johansson
Loe Vandervrink
Julia Widlind
Vincent Wiklander
17-18 Kl 17.00-18.30
Tränare:
Åke Svensson
Malte Andersson, Felicia Dervå,  Carl Joelsson,
Malte Landin, Albin Olsson, Aron Sarenwald,
Hugo Waldem




Kl 18.30-20.00
A-LAGET
Felicia Dervå, Viktor Emlund, Fredrik Forsberg,
Carl Joelsson, Gustav Joelsson, Aron Sarenwald,
Adam Svensson, Pawel Wrobel
Kl 17-18
Tränare: Carl Enlund, Carl Wickman  
Lucas Saliba Andersson, Lucas Bishop,
Tim Carlzen,
Sam Dekker, Carl-Henrik Isfalk, Gustav Johansson, 
Adam Karlsson, Jonathan Karlsson, Filip Kvillner,

Johan Lindgren,
Rasmus Nicklasson, Gustav Sibbmark
18-19 Kl 18-19
VUXENKURS
Tränare: Carl Enlund
Kl 18-19
ABONNEMANG
19-20 Kl 19-20
Tränare: Åke Svensson
Hilda Andersson, Melker Andersson, Pontus Andersson,
Oliver Egertz, Erika Keanius, Hillevi Löfgren, Elin Nilsson,
Isak Talts, Ludvig Waldem

Fredag
       
14-15 MINI-TENNIS
Tränare:
 Åke Svensson
11-12

Gustav Daroy
Erik Holm
Valter Hofvengårdh
Alexander Hussfeldt
Charlie Johansson
Ebbe Johansson
Carl Olsson
Annie Sonesson
  ABONNEMANG ABONNEMANG
15-16 MINI-TENNIS    N.B  10-12
Tränare:  Åke Svensson
Kalle Andersson
Svante Arvidsson
Arvid Calmvik
Alfons Lönnbom
Gabriel Hägg Wahlberg
     
16-17 Tränare:  Åke Svensson
Wilhelm Björneklint
Floyd Kanstrup
Elias Lindberg
Viktor Nelson
Katrin Rantzer
Hannes Wamsjö
Tränare: Hannes Liljegren, Aron Sarenwald  
Elsa Augustsson, Tuva Nilsson, Sigrid Nyberg,
Märta Nyblom, Nellie Nyblom, Signe Nyblom,
Lotta Roosling, Harriet Sandebäck, Hanna Labbe-Sandelin, Ciara Östh
ABONNEMANG

Lördag
       
10-11 Tränare: Fredrik Forsberg
Wilhelm Björneklint
Elias Lindberg
Tuva Nilsson
Oscar Ranebo
ABONNEMANG ABONNEMANG ABONNEMANG
11-12 MINI-TENNIS   10-13
Tränare: Fredrik Forsberg, Hannes Liljegren
Agnes Fischer, Elias Juteskog, Alva Lindberg,
Anton Lönnbring, Meja Nobin, Leona Petkovic,
Novak Petkovic, Rebecka Labbe Sanden
   
12-13 MINI-TENNIS   10-12
Tränare: Fredrik Forsberg,

Vilgot Hillman
Viggo Jervehed
Vendela Lindquist
Hugo Nyblom
Maja Nyblom
Novak Petkovic
MINI-TENNIS   N.B    09-10
Tränare: Hannes Liljegren  
Gustav Jacobson Bjurström
Kasper Blad
Alexander Hjalmarsson
Vincent Persson
 
   
13-14 Tränare: Fredrik Forsberg
Adam Andersson
Ulisse Bocchio
Gustav Svanfeldt
Oscar Svanfeldt
Tränare: Hannes Liljegren
Kaj Bucksch
Emil Erngård
Maximilian Hagström
Jakob Melakari